Լավագույն տասնյակը
տղամարդկանց
1   Արոնյան Լևոն 2801
2   Մովսիսյան Սերգեյ 2671
3   Հակոբյան Վլադիմիր 2667
4   Սարգսյան Գաբրիել 2657
5   Մելքումյան Հրանտ 2642
6   Պետրոսյան Տիգրան Լ. 2601
7   Հովհաննիսյան Ռոբերտ  2595
8   Փաշիկյան Արման 2594
9   Գրիգորյան Կարեն 2586
10   Անդրիասյան Զավեն 2585
Լավագույն տասնյակը
կանանց
1   Դանիելյան էլինա 2415
2   Մկրտչյան Լիլիթ 2390
3   Գալոյան Լիլիթ 2291
4   Անդրիասյան Սիրանուշ 2281
5   Գևորգյան Մարիա 2262
6   Կուրսովա Մարիա 2259
7   Ղուկասյան Սիրանուշ 2207
8   Ասատրյան Սոնա 2171
9   Բաբայան Արմինե 2166
10   Սարգսյան Աննա Մ. 2160

2015 թ.

    4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար
14-22.10.2015 

1 Բաննահյան Կարեն
2 Իսպիրյան Անահիտ
3 Երեմյան Արամ
Շնորհվել է նորմայի համար անհրաժեշտ երկու բալերից մեկը
1 Ավետիսյան Նարեկ
2 Վահանյան Լևոն
3 Հախվերդյան Հայկ
4 Սիմոնյան Վահե
5 Գրիգորյան Լևոն
6 Դանիելյան Դանիել
7 Գրիգորյան Սուրեն

    4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար 
20-27.05.2015
1 Սողոյան Գոռ
2 Բարսեղյան Արտյոմ Գ.
3 Գրիգորյան Միքայել
4 Կարապետյան Արսեն
Շնորհվել է նորմայի համար անհրաժեշտ երկու բալերից մեկը
1 Ալվանդյան Դանիել
2 Վարդազարյան Ալբերտ
3 Աղաբաբյան Արմեն
4 Խոսրովյան Ալբերտ
5 Օվանեսով Միքայել
6 Թադևոսյան Բենյամին
7 Ռզգոյան Արթուր
8 Իսկանդարյան Դավիթ
9 Պապիկյան Էդգար
10 Մանուկյան Գոռ
11 Ծատուրյան Գառնիկ
12 Բաղոյան Էրիկ
13 Գրիգորյան Մարիամ
14 Հարությունյան Էրիկ
15 Հակոբյան Վալերի
16 Առաքելյան Նորայր
17 Երիցյան Գագիկ
18 Հարությունյան Էդուարդ
19 Սեդրակյան Արայիկ
20 Մովսեսյան Գագիկ
21 Պետրոսյան Յուրա

    3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար 
1-9.04.2015
1 Ասատրյան Արփինե
2 Արշակյան Վաչագան
3 Բաղդասարյան Համլետ

    4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար 
18-26.03.2015
1 Պետրոսյան Կարեն
2 Արիսյան Արմեն
3 Աղայան Մհեր
4 Մաթոսյան Սիրանույշ
5 Եղիազարյան Սամվել
6 Վերդյան Աշխեն
7 Ղազարյան Ստեփան
8 Սիմոնյան Լևոն
9 Աղաքարյան Արամ
10 Խաչիկյան Աշոտ
11 Պողոսյան Վաչիկ
12 Ավդալյան Մանվել
13 Մինասյան Էդվարդ
14 Յահյան Ռազմիկ
15 Կարապետյան Արտյոմ
16 Սահակյան Հարություն
17 Սաղաթելյան Ադրինե
18 Դադյան Համլետ
19 Իսպիրյան Արամ
20 Կարապետյան Նվեր
21 Ավետիսյան Էրիկ
22 Ջիվանյան Դավիթ
23 Բաբայնա Նեմո
24 Սարգսյան Գեղամ
25 Ստեփանյան Աշոտ
26 Հովսեփյան Էդիկ
27 Մկրտչյան Համլետ
28 Մկրտումյան Ստեփան
29 Պետրոսյան Գագիկ
30 Մանջոյան Դավիթ
31 Սիմոնյան Ռոբերտ
32 Գևորգյան Լիլիթ
33 Փաշիկյան Գոռ
34 Ավանյան Արմեն
35 Շահվերդյան Վանիկ
36 Ղազարյան Էդգար
37 Էլոյան Տիգրան
38 Վարդանյան Վլադ
39 Հայրապետյան Ռազմիկ
40 Աթոռակալյան Դավիթ
41 Այվազյան Սեդա
42 Մոսիկյան Սոֆյա
43 Աբաջյան Արթուր
44 Ափուջանյան Գրիգոր
45 Բաղդասարյան Հրաչիկ
46 Մելքումյան Վոլոդյա
47 Կարապետյան Հրաչյա
48 Խալաֆյան Նարե
49 Ասատրյան Դավիթ
50 Փերիխանյան Լիա
51 Չիլինգարյան Անի
52 Բադալյան Արփի
53 Մելքոնյան Ստյոպա
54 Քելեշյան Արարատ
55 Այդինյան Դավիթ
56 Աթյան Վանիկ
57 Բարխոյան Տարոն
58 Նահապետյան Գուրգեն
59 Դարբինյան Գագիկ
60 Սիմոնյան Սամվել
61 Բարխոյան Նարեկ
62 Խաչատրյան Տարոն
63 Ադամյան Բագրատ
64 Ադամյան Աննա
65 Բադալյան Ալբերտ
66 Բաղյան Արսեն
67 Արշամյան Արեգ
68 Կարապետյան Գևորգ
69 Սահակյան Լիլիթ

    4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար 
3-11.02.2015
1 Աղամալյան Արամ
2 Աբրահամյան Էրիկ
3 Երկանյան Լևոն
4 Առաքելյան Տիգրան
5 Անդրեասյան Արես
6 Կարդումյան Ալեքսանդր
7 Աբրահամյան Դավիթ
8 Յանպոլսկայա Մարգարիտա
9 Մինասյան Սոֆիա
10 Ղազարյան Էրիկ
11 Խաչատրյան Արշակ
12 Մխիթարյան Ռաֆայել
13 Մկրտչյան Մարատ
14 Բլեյան Արման
15 Խաչատրյան Մհեր
16 Միկոյան Սուրեն
17 Խաչատրյան Ալեքսանդր
18 Մանասերյան Նարեկ
19 Աղաջանյան Ռոման
20 Պողոսյան Սամվել
21 Բաղդագուլյան Հայկ
22 Հարությունյան Արսեն
23 Սիմոնյան Արման
24 Փայլորիս Յանիս
25 Անդրեասյան Արթուր
26 Սալնազարյան Էդգար
27 Մխիթարյան Կարեն
28 Բաղդասարյան Հենրիկ
29 Գաբրիելյան Միքայել
30 Ղարիբյան Մերի
31 Ղազարյան Արսեն
32 Վարդերեսյան Գոռ
33 Դաբաղյան Գրիգորի
34 Եղիազարյան Ռոբերտ
35 Պետրոսյան Դավիթ
36 Խուդավերդյան Կարեն
37 Թորոսյան Սոֆի
38 Յայլոյան Հայկ
39 Գաբրիելյան Վալերի
40 Լալայան Ալբերտ
41 Զակարյան Վահան
42 Երեմյան Հայկ
43 Բադալյան Աննա
44 Կյուրեղյան Էլեն
45 Գուլոյան Նարեկ
46 Սիրունյան Դավիթ
47 Գոգինյան Թամար
48 Նազարյան Վահան
49 Ղալայան Ռազմիկ
50 Տիտանյան Լևոն
51 Մակարյան Մհեր
52 Մեսրոպյան Վահան
53 Մարտիկյան Նարեկ
54 Պողոսյան Արմեն
55 Գևորգյան Կարեն
56 Սևոյան Գոռ
57 Դավթյան Արմեն
58 Մարտիրոսյան Ալբերտ
59 Զաքարյան Գագիկ
60 Պողոսյան Անդրանիկ
61 Թամազյան Հովիկ
62 Ամիրխանյան Հայկ
63 Հարությունյան Դավիթ
64 Արծվունի Սեպուհ
65 Վարդանյան Տարոն